AFL Masters WA - Hall of Fame

Year Member CLUB
2019 Andrew Brady  Central Crocs
2019 Peter Coffey Vic Park Pigs
2019 Greg Nairn Rockingham Rams
2019 Laurie Praed Margaret River Hawks
2019 Tony Wilkey Mandurah Makos
2019 Ross Williams  Bunbury Sharks
2019 Mark Snabel Mathews Vic Park Pigs
2019 Victor Tomlinson   Mandurah Makos
2019 Brian Byrne  Northern Warriors
2019 Anthony White Bunbury Sharks
2017 Graham Wingate Northern Warriors
2017 Greg Russell  Northern Warriors
2017 Tim Dwyer Mandurah Mako's
2017 Kevin Wood Mandurah Mako's
2017 Phil Gerovich Fremantle Phantoms
2017 Peter Hams  Fremantle Phantoms
2017 Murray Wharton Dalyellup Dinosaurs
2017 Bryan Arbon  Busselton Magpies
2017 Glenn Obal Bunbury Sharks
2015 Malcolm Obst Vic Park Pigs
2015 Curt Lipscombe Western Whalers
2015 Ray Eskett Albany Vikings
2015 Allan Rose Geraldton Mighty Blues
2015 Alan Rowlands Vic Park Pigs
2015 Sean Sargent Wembley
2014 John Leeds Vic Park Pigs
2014 Graham Mabbs Vic Park Pigs
2014 Steve Jones Southern Saints
2014 Robert Claridge  Northern Warriors
2014 Joe Tassone Northern Warriors
2014 Ross Tyson  Busselton Magpies
2014 Malcolm Elson Bunbury Sharks
2013 Trevor Staniforth Northern Warriors
2013 Tom Booton Northern Warriors
2013 Wayne Brittain Mandurah Mako's
2013 Gordon Purvis Central Crocs
2013 Kevin Wragg Busselton Magpies
2013 Alan French Bunbury Sharks
2013 Richard Swarbrick Broome Pearlers
2012 Stewart Mead Warnbro Swans
2012 Peter Jones  Vic Park Pigs
2012 Neville Clarke  Vic Park Pigs
2012 John Manual Vic Park Pigs
2012 Brian Thompson  Vic Park Pigs
2012 Alex Nie  Vic Park Pigs
2012 Paul Vasoli  Southern Saints 
2012 Darryl Ogg Southern Saints 
2012 Garry Ross  Rockingham Rams
2012 William Mansas  Northern Warriors
2012 Mark Purslowe  Northern Warriors
2012  Kim Dellacqua  Northern Warriors
2012 Glen McKay  Northern Warriors
2012 Bruce Arlow  Northern Warriors
2012 Boyd Warrilow Northern Warriors
2012 Rod Hazell Mandurah Mako's
2012 Ali Roach  G’dton Mighty Blues
2012 Peter Wilkinson Fremantle Phantoms
2012 John Branch  Fremantle Phantoms
2012 Bruce Tschirpig Fremantle Phantoms
2012 Barry Haydinger Fremantle Phantoms
2012 William Johnson Eastern Hills Cats 
2012 Ross Appleford Eastern Hills Cats 
2012 Harold Wilkinson Eastern Hills Cats 
2012 Denis Lambie Eastern Hills Cats 
2012 Alan Treacy Dongara Eagles 
2012 Mike Adams Busselton Magpies
2012 Ross Piggot  Bunbury Sharks
2012 Larry Gleeson  Bunbury Sharks
2012 Desmond Scott Bunbury Sharks

Enter your e-mail and subscribe to our newsletter.

Sponsors